Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America
Resultados ao vivo
Wyniki na żywo
Resultados ao vivo

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Taeby FK 19 52 17 1 1 49 18 31
2 IFK Stocksund 19 42 13 3 3 48 18 30
3 Karlbergs BK 19 40 13 1 5 39 20 19
4 Gamla Upsala 19 38 12 2 5 39 23 16
5 Hudiksvalls FF 19 30 8 6 5 36 24 12
6 IFK Lidingoe 19 27 8 3 8 33 31 2
7 Kungsaengens IF 19 26 7 5 7 29 30 -1
8 Kvarnsvedens IK 19 25 6 7 6 28 35 -7
9 FC Gute 19 19 5 4 10 27 47 -20
10 Enkoeping 19 18 5 3 11 27 36 -9
11 Valbo FF 19 15 4 3 12 15 29 -14
12 IFK Mora FK 19 15 4 3 12 21 43 -22
13 Skiljebo SK 19 14 3 5 11 19 32 -13
14 Sundbybergs IK 19 13 3 4 12 27 51 -24

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Luleaa 19 45 14 3 2 42 17 25
2 Ytterhogdals IK 19 41 13 2 4 57 24 33
3 Friska Viljor 19 40 12 4 3 52 29 23
4 Skellefteaa 19 40 12 4 3 39 17 22
5 Piteaa 19 35 10 5 4 45 29 16
6 IFK Oestersund 19 30 9 3 7 42 25 17
7 Gottne IF 19 28 7 7 5 41 30 11
8 Umeaa FC Akademi 19 24 7 3 9 28 39 -11
9 IFK Timraa 19 19 5 4 10 37 41 -4
10 IFK Umeaa 19 18 4 6 9 25 37 -12
11 Taefteaa IK 19 15 4 3 12 21 47 -26
12 Sandviks IK 19 14 3 5 11 19 52 -33
13 Kramfors-Alliansen 19 12 3 3 13 19 43 -24
14 Anundsjoe IF 19 11 3 2 14 18 55 -37

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FK Karlskrona 19 48 15 3 1 47 14 33
2 Husqvarna FF 19 36 11 3 5 29 23 6
3 IFK Berga 19 33 9 6 4 35 22 13
4 Haessleholms IF 19 30 8 6 5 34 25 9
5 Raeppe GOIF 19 30 9 3 7 31 25 6
6 Dalstorps IF 19 29 8 5 6 28 18 10
7 Nosaby IF 19 28 8 4 7 34 34 0
8 Oesterlen FF 19 28 8 4 7 31 33 -2
9 IFK Haessleholm 19 23 6 5 8 35 36 -1
10 Asarums IF FK 19 23 6 5 8 26 32 -6
11 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 19 20 5 5 9 27 28 -1
12 Ifoe Bromoella IF 19 18 4 6 9 16 26 -10
13 Raaslaetts SK 19 12 3 3 13 16 39 -23
14 Naessjoe FF 19 11 3 2 14 13 47 -34

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Haninge BRB 19 43 13 4 2 49 20 29
2 Enskede IK 19 36 11 3 5 36 30 6
3 Assyriska FF 19 35 10 5 4 38 27 11
4 FC Stockholm Internazionale 19 30 8 6 5 32 20 12
5 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 18 30 8 6 4 36 28 8
6 Motala AIF FK 19 29 7 8 4 23 20 3
7 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 19 25 6 7 6 35 28 7
8 Huddinge IF 19 25 7 4 8 41 37 4
9 Newroz FC 19 24 7 3 9 43 37 6
10 Vaermbols FC 19 24 7 3 9 30 36 -6
11 Tyreso 19 21 5 6 8 20 32 -12
12 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 19 18 5 3 11 27 37 -10
13 AFK Linkoeping 18 16 5 1 12 29 49 -20
14 Soedertaelje FK 19 8 1 5 13 29 67 -38

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oerebro Syrianska IF 19 41 13 2 4 52 19 33
2 Grebbestads IF 19 40 12 4 3 45 26 19
3 Stenungsunds IF 19 40 13 1 5 39 22 17
4 IK Gauthiod 19 36 10 6 3 49 24 25
5 Saevedalens IF 19 30 9 3 7 40 28 12
6 Lidkoepings FK 19 27 7 6 6 35 35 0
7 Vaenersborgs FK 19 27 8 3 8 37 44 -7
8 Nordvaermland FF 19 24 6 6 7 32 32 0
9 Vaargaarda IK 19 20 5 5 9 26 31 -5
10 IFK Tidaholm 19 20 5 5 9 19 33 -14
11 Vaenersborgs IF 19 19 5 4 10 24 32 -8
12 IFK Aamaal 19 19 5 4 10 20 41 -21
13 Torslanda IK 19 14 3 5 11 21 48 -27
14 IFK Uddevalla 19 12 2 6 11 23 47 -24

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BK Olympic 18 42 13 3 2 45 26 19
2 Aengelholms FF 19 39 13 0 6 50 18 32
3 Qviding FIF 20 38 12 2 5 60 31 29
4 Onsala BK 19 35 11 2 6 54 42 12
5 FC Rosengaard 19 34 11 1 7 38 27 11
6 Halmia 19 30 9 3 7 33 34 -1
7 Ullareds IK 19 29 8 5 6 29 32 -3
8 Esloevs 19 23 7 2 10 24 45 -21
9 Hittarps IK 19 20 4 8 7 31 36 -5
10 Vinbergs IF 19 20 6 2 11 32 42 -10
11 Assyriska BK 19 17 5 2 12 26 37 -11
12 KSF Prespa Birlik 20 17 4 5 10 25 41 -16
13 IFK Malmoe FK 18 17 5 2 11 24 41 -17
14 Stafsinge IF 19 14 3 5 11 28 47 -19

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Resultados | Soccer H2H