Refresh scores

Greece Football League 2 live

Europe
North America
Resultados ao vivo
Wyniki na żywo
Resultados ao vivo

You are on subpage league Football League 2 season 2018/2019. In this section you will find the actual results of Greece Football League 2, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Nestos Chrisoupolis 7 15 4 3 0 15 6 9
2 Kavala 7 14 4 2 1 12 3 9
3 Orfeas Xanthi 7 14 4 2 1 12 7 5
4 Aetos Orfanou 7 14 4 2 1 14 7 7
5 Panserraikos FC 7 12 4 0 3 12 9 3
6 Alexandros Kilkis 7 10 2 4 1 7 3 4
7 Keravnos Pernis 7 9 2 3 2 5 3 2
8 Apollon Paralimniou 7 8 2 2 3 5 7 -2
9 Aris Avatou 7 8 2 2 3 8 8 0
10 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC 7 8 2 2 3 3 7 -4
11 Pao Kosmio 7 7 2 1 4 7 11 -4
12 AE Kalampaki 7 6 1 3 3 5 11 -6
13 Aspis Xanthi 7 6 2 0 5 5 19 -14
14 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 7 3 1 0 6 5 14 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 OF Ierapetra 7 15 4 3 0 10 1 9
2 Giouchtas FC 6 13 4 1 1 9 3 6
3 Ethnikos Piraeus 6 13 4 1 1 8 3 5
4 Keratsini 6 11 3 2 1 6 2 4
5 Episkopi Rethymno 6 10 3 1 2 10 5 5
6 Atsalenios PO 6 9 2 3 1 3 2 1
7 Ionikos 7 8 2 2 3 5 6 -1
8 AEEK INKA 6 8 2 2 2 5 6 -1
9 Palaiochora 7 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3
10 Proodeftiki 7 7 2 1 4 4 7 -3
11 Ampelokiakos 6 7 2 1 3 6 10 -4
12 Atromitos Piraeus 7 4 1 1 5 5 15 -10
13 AE Neapoleos 7 4 1 1 5 4 12 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aris Palaiochori 7 15 5 0 2 12 7 5
2 PO Triglia 7 14 4 2 1 10 4 6
3 Niki Agathias 7 13 3 4 0 7 3 4
4 Agrotikos 7 13 4 1 2 9 5 4
5 Veria FC 7 12 3 3 1 11 8 3
6 Anagennisi Giannitsa 7 12 4 0 3 12 8 4
7 Makedonikos FC 7 11 3 2 2 8 8 0
8 Almopos Aridaia 7 10 2 4 1 7 5 2
9 Edessaikos 7 8 2 2 3 7 6 1
10 Langadas 7 7 2 1 4 4 7 -3
11 Pao Koufalion 7 6 1 3 3 10 11 -1
12 Olympiacos Kyminion 7 4 0 4 3 2 5 -3
13 Melithes Melitis 7 4 1 1 5 8 22 -14
14 Ermis Amyntaio 7 3 0 3 4 2 10 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ialysos 7 18 6 0 1 12 4 8
2 PAO Vardas 7 14 4 2 1 10 5 5
3 Palliniakos 6 13 4 1 1 12 5 7
4 Diagoras Vrachnaiika 6 10 3 1 2 8 5 3
5 Diagoras Rodos 7 10 2 4 1 8 5 3
6 Paniliakos 6 8 2 2 2 7 7 0
7 Panegialios 6 8 2 2 2 7 8 -1
8 Acharnaikos FC 6 7 2 1 3 5 5 0
9 Thyella Diastavroseos 7 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3
10 Panamvrakakikos 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
11 Foivos Kremastis 7 6 1 3 3 4 6 -2
12 Niki Traganou 7 5 1 2 4 5 14 -9
13 Panopoulou FC 6 2 0 2 4 1 10 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Makedonikos Foufas 7 17 5 2 0 14 6 8
2 Lefkimmi 6 14 4 2 0 13 2 11
3 Nafpaktiakos Asteras 6 14 4 2 0 12 3 9
4 Alexandros Kallithea 7 13 4 1 2 8 5 3
5 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 6 11 3 2 1 8 5 3
6 Thesprotos FC 7 11 3 2 2 9 5 4
7 Souli Paramythia 7 10 3 1 3 9 7 2
8 Kronos Argyrades 6 9 2 3 1 3 3 0
9 Acheron Kanalaki 7 8 2 2 3 7 7 0
10 Thriamvos Serviana 6 4 1 1 4 3 4 -1
11 Makedonikos Siatista 7 2 0 2 5 3 11 -8
12 AO Floriadas 6 1 0 1 5 0 14 -14
13 Grevena Aerata 6 1 0 1 5 1 18 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Egaleo 6 16 5 1 0 12 5 7
2 Ilisiakos Zografou 6 11 3 2 1 6 3 3
3 Agioi Anargyroi 6 11 3 2 1 4 2 2
4 Thyella Kamari 6 10 3 1 2 13 9 4
5 Aiolikos Mitilini 6 10 3 1 2 6 5 1
6 Agios Ierotheos 6 10 3 1 2 11 6 5
7 Panthiraikos AO 6 8 2 2 2 11 9 2
8 AO Chalkidas 6 7 2 1 3 2 6 -4
9 PAS Korinthos 6 5 1 2 3 3 7 -4
10 Haravianos Ilioupolis 6 4 1 1 4 4 7 -3
11 Kallithea 6 4 0 4 2 1 4 -3
12 Apollon Eretria 6 3 1 0 5 2 12 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Olympiacos Volou 7 19 6 1 0 20 2 18
2 Niki Volou 7 17 5 2 0 18 3 15
3 Almyros 7 15 4 3 0 10 5 5
4 Meteora 7 14 4 2 1 11 3 8
5 Sellana 7 11 3 2 2 8 6 2
6 ΑΟ Stylis 7 10 3 1 3 9 14 -5
7 Thiseas Agria 7 9 3 0 4 7 11 -4
8 Oikonomos Tsaritsani 7 8 2 2 3 7 9 -2
9 Asteras Itea 7 7 1 4 2 6 8 -2
10 Fokikos 7 7 2 1 4 5 8 -3
11 Apollon Makrychori 7 7 2 1 4 6 12 -6
12 Achilleas Neokaisareias 7 6 1 3 3 6 9 -3
13 Pierikos FC 7 5 1 2 4 7 12 -5
14 Anagennisi Karditsas 7 0 0 0 7 5 23 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Kalamata 7 21 7 0 0 13 0 13
2 APO Panargiakos 7 18 6 0 1 13 3 10
3 Aspropyrgos Enosis 7 18 6 0 1 23 2 21
4 Ae Ermionidas 7 14 4 2 1 8 2 6
5 AO Ypato 7 11 3 2 2 6 4 2
6 Mandraikos FC 7 9 2 3 2 3 5 -2
7 Amvrysseas 7 9 2 3 2 6 4 2
8 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 7 9 2 3 2 7 8 -1
9 Katastari 7 8 2 2 3 8 7 1
10 Panarkadikos FC 7 8 2 2 3 9 10 -1
11 Asteras Vlahioti 7 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3
12 Enosi Lerna 7 2 0 2 5 1 12 -11
13 Pamisos Messini 7 1 0 1 6 3 18 -15
14 Eikosimias 7 1 0 1 6 0 22 -22

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Resultados | Soccer H2H