Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Resultados ao vivo
Wyniki na żywo
Resultados ao vivo

Welcome to the Oberliga 2018/2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Niedersachsen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 HSC Hannover 30 60 17 9 4 58 36 22
2 Eintracht Northeim 30 58 18 4 8 56 32 24
3 Spelle-Venhaus 30 51 15 6 9 63 43 20
4 Eintracht Braunschweig II 30 49 14 7 9 63 50 13
5 TuS Bersenbrueck 30 48 14 6 10 59 42 17
6 Arminia Hannover 30 45 13 6 11 52 46 6
7 VfV Hildesheim 30 44 12 8 10 36 35 1
8 Heeslinger SC 30 43 12 7 11 45 35 10
9 FC Hagen/Uthlede 30 40 11 7 12 51 56 -5
10 Delmenhorst 30 38 9 11 10 41 40 1
11 MTV Wolfenbuettel 30 38 11 5 14 40 55 -15
12 TB Uphusen 30 35 9 8 13 44 42 2
13 MTV Gifhorn 30 34 10 4 16 37 49 -12
14 FC Wunstorf 30 34 10 4 16 30 56 -26
15 VfL Oythe 30 28 8 4 18 36 63 -27
16 Cloppenburg 30 23 5 8 17 37 68 -31

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Altonaer FC 93 34 78 25 3 6 72 24 48
2 Teutonia Ottensen 34 76 24 4 6 79 33 46
3 TuS Dassendorf 34 71 23 2 9 92 30 62
4 Victoria Hamburg 34 71 23 2 9 100 46 54
5 Niendorfer TSV 34 64 20 4 10 81 39 42
6 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 34 60 17 9 8 88 58 30
7 TSV Sasel 34 59 18 5 11 88 52 36
8 TuS Osdorf 34 50 15 5 14 68 69 -1
9 TSV Buchholz 34 49 14 7 13 73 66 7
10 FC Suederelbe 34 46 13 7 14 68 70 -2
11 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 34 44 12 8 14 61 59 2
12 SV Rugenbergen 34 40 12 4 18 63 67 -4
13 TSV Concordia 34 37 11 4 19 56 76 -20
14 Meiendorfer SV 34 36 9 9 16 44 71 -27
15 Wedeler TSV 34 33 8 9 17 51 68 -17
16 HEBS Hamburg 34 29 9 2 23 55 99 -44
17 Condor Hamburg 34 28 8 4 22 59 93 -34
18 VfL Pinneberg 34 3 1 0 33 21 199 -178

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 32 68 21 5 6 59 30 29
2 TSV Rain/Lech 33 58 16 10 7 61 45 16
3 Jahn Regensburg II 32 53 15 8 9 69 48 21
4 SV Pullach 32 53 17 2 13 52 48 4
5 DJK Vilzing 32 51 14 9 9 47 36 11
6 TSV Dachau 32 49 14 7 11 47 45 2
7 TSV Kottern 32 46 12 10 10 46 47 -1
8 1860 Muenchen II 32 45 13 6 13 58 48 10
9 TSV Schwabmuenchen 32 45 14 3 15 57 52 5
10 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 32 45 11 12 9 53 55 -2
11 SV Kirchanschoring 32 44 11 11 10 51 47 4
12 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 32 43 11 10 11 41 44 -3
13 FC Sonthofen 33 41 11 8 14 57 65 -8
14 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 32 39 10 9 13 47 50 -3
15 FC Ismaning 32 37 10 7 15 45 51 -6
16 FC Unterfoehring 32 28 6 10 16 41 59 -18
17 TuS Holzkirchen 32 9 2 3 27 30 91 -61

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Aubstadt 34 76 24 4 6 83 27 56
2 DJK Gebenbach 34 73 22 7 5 83 42 41
3 Wurzburger 34 66 20 6 8 67 39 28
4 TSV Grossbardorf 34 65 20 5 9 67 39 28
5 SV Seligenporten 34 62 18 8 8 69 50 19
6 SC Eltersdorf 34 53 15 8 11 56 45 11
7 SpVgg Bayern Hof 34 49 14 7 13 54 45 9
8 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 34 48 14 6 14 44 39 5
9 Wuerzburger Kickers II 34 48 14 6 14 60 69 -9
10 TSV Abtswind 34 45 13 6 15 59 67 -8
11 Ansbach 34 43 11 10 13 68 77 -9
12 DJK Ammerthal 34 39 11 6 17 51 52 -1
13 ATSV Erlangen 34 39 11 6 17 43 60 -17
14 FC Sand 34 35 10 5 19 42 66 -24
15 ASV Vach 34 33 10 3 21 45 76 -31
16 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 34 31 9 4 21 53 74 -21
17 Jahn Forchheim 34 30 8 6 20 58 86 -28
18 ASV Neumarkt 34 28 7 7 20 35 84 -49

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BSG Chemie Leipzig 28 66 20 6 2 61 24 37
2 FSV Luckenwalde 28 62 18 8 2 74 26 48
3 FC Eilenburg 28 54 16 6 6 58 34 24
4 FC International Leipzig 28 50 13 11 4 46 20 26
5 Carl Zeiss Jena II 28 44 13 5 10 50 46 4
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 28 42 11 9 8 52 41 11
7 VfB Krieschow 28 37 10 7 11 32 37 -5
8 Ludwigsfelder FC 28 35 9 8 11 35 37 -2
9 Einheit Rudolstadt 28 33 8 9 11 35 42 -7
10 BSG Wismut Gera 28 32 8 8 12 47 54 -7
11 Union Sandersdorf 28 31 9 4 15 32 39 -7
12 Plauen 28 30 7 9 12 38 41 -3
13 Askania Bernburg 28 29 8 5 15 33 57 -24
14 VfL Halle 96 28 28 6 10 12 40 55 -15
15 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 28 23 6 5 17 30 64 -34
16 BW Zorbau 28 17 3 8 17 30 76 -46

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 28 70 22 4 2 67 11 56
2 Tennis Borussia 28 61 19 4 5 65 26 39
3 Greifswalder SV 28 59 18 5 5 62 34 28
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 28 51 15 6 7 61 32 29
5 Hansa Rostock II 28 49 14 7 7 62 35 27
6 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 28 38 11 5 11 50 37 13
7 Torgelower SV Greif 28 37 10 7 11 41 44 -3
8 CFC Hertha 06 28 37 12 1 15 42 60 -18
9 TSG Neustrelitz 28 36 10 6 12 36 43 -7
10 SV Altluedersdorf 28 35 11 2 14 45 57 -12
11 Staaken 28 32 8 8 12 47 47 0
12 1. FC Lok Stendal 28 32 10 2 16 35 62 -27
13 Brandenburger SC Sued 28 31 9 4 15 49 60 -11
14 FC Anker Wismar 28 31 8 7 13 23 41 -18
15 FC Strausberg 28 31 10 1 17 40 62 -22
16 Malchower SV 28 4 1 1 26 23 97 -74

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS RW Koblenz 33 68 19 11 3 65 29 36
2 Pfeddersheim 33 60 18 6 9 71 54 17
3 SV Roechling 33 57 17 6 10 60 38 22
4 Koblenz 34 56 15 11 7 54 34 20
5 FV Engers 33 56 17 5 11 55 48 7
6 Eintracht Trier 33 54 15 9 9 65 40 25
7 TSV Schott Mainz 33 54 16 6 11 72 52 20
8 TuS Mechtersheim 33 53 15 8 10 57 45 12
9 Kaiserslautern II 33 51 15 6 12 60 40 20
10 Hertha Wiesbach 33 47 14 5 14 47 43 4
11 Hassia Bingen 33 47 15 2 16 55 54 1
12 FC Karbach 33 45 12 9 12 47 47 0
13 Arminia Ludwigshafen 33 43 12 7 14 56 71 -15
14 FV Diefflen 33 39 11 6 16 57 71 -14
15 TSV Emmelshausen 33 35 11 2 20 33 69 -36
16 FSV Jaegersburg 33 32 7 11 15 46 63 -17
17 SC Idar-Oberstein 33 18 4 6 23 47 88 -41
18 VfB Dillingen 34 16 4 4 25 35 96 -61

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 31 78 25 3 3 112 23 89
2 Bayern Alzenau 31 65 20 5 6 83 38 45
3 Hessen Kassel 31 62 20 7 4 68 30 38
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 31 59 18 5 8 79 49 30
5 TSV Lehnerz 32 52 16 4 12 70 51 19
6 VFB Ginsheim 31 49 15 4 12 71 72 -1
7 KSV Baunatal 31 48 14 6 11 52 54 -2
8 FC 1931 Eddersheim 31 46 14 4 13 55 59 -4
9 SC Waldgirmes 31 42 11 9 11 50 54 -4
10 FV Bad Vilbel 31 39 12 3 16 42 46 -4
11 FSC Lohfelden 31 37 11 4 16 45 52 -7
12 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 31 36 11 3 17 45 67 -22
13 Turk Gucu Friedberg 31 33 9 6 16 55 76 -21
14 Buchonia Flieden 31 32 9 5 17 47 60 -13
15 Huenfelder SV 31 28 8 5 18 30 68 -38
16 SpVgg Neu Isenburg 31 20 5 5 21 40 85 -45
17 FC Ederbergland 31 20 6 2 23 37 97 -60

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 VfB Homberg 33 79 24 7 1 98 33 65
2 Sportfreunde Baumberg 32 66 19 9 4 76 50 26
3 FC Bocholt 32 53 15 8 9 57 44 13
4 Ratinger SV 32 52 16 4 12 65 49 16
5 Velbert 32 51 15 6 11 66 41 25
6 FC Monheim 32 49 13 10 9 60 55 5
7 TSV Meerbusch 32 48 14 6 12 65 53 12
8 SC Velbert 33 47 13 8 11 43 51 -8
9 FC Kleve 33 45 13 6 13 53 43 10
10 TuRU Duesseldorf 32 45 13 6 13 47 54 -7
11 SpVg Schonnebeck 32 42 13 3 16 51 63 -12
12 VfB Hilden 32 41 11 8 13 65 64 1
13 SC Duesseldorf West 33 41 12 5 15 47 53 -6
14 SW Essen 32 40 11 7 14 48 47 1
15 Union Nettetal 32 39 10 9 13 37 54 -17
16 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 32 29 7 8 17 44 73 -29
17 VfB Speldorf 32 23 5 8 19 43 76 -33
18 FSV Duisburg 32 13 3 4 25 39 101 -62

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Schalke 04 II 33 84 27 3 3 92 20 72
2 TuS Haltern 33 67 20 7 6 61 26 35
3 ASC Dortmund 33 63 20 3 10 59 36 23
4 Westfalia Rhynern 33 49 15 4 14 50 51 -1
5 TSG Sprockhoevel 33 48 13 9 11 70 52 18
6 SC Paderborn 07 II 34 46 13 7 13 69 61 8
7 FC Guetersloh 33 44 13 5 15 48 58 -10
8 SC Westfalia Herne 34 42 12 6 15 55 59 -4
9 SV Schermbeck 33 42 12 6 15 42 55 -13
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 33 42 10 12 11 41 56 -15
11 RW Ahlen 33 41 11 8 14 56 60 -4
12 TuS Ennepetal 34 41 11 8 14 42 52 -10
13 TuS Erndtebrueck 33 40 10 10 13 49 55 -6
14 Holzwickeder 33 39 10 9 14 49 55 -6
15 Hammer SpVg 33 39 12 3 18 46 58 -12
16 FC Bruenninghausen 34 37 10 7 16 42 59 -17
17 Eintracht Rheine 33 37 11 4 18 45 80 -35
18 FC Gievenbeck 33 29 6 11 16 39 62 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bremer SV 30 85 28 1 1 115 12 103
2 Oberneuland 30 84 28 0 2 139 18 121
3 SFL Bremerhaven 30 61 19 4 7 70 37 33
4 TuS Schwachhausen 30 55 17 4 9 85 59 26
5 Geestemuende 30 46 15 1 14 101 92 9
6 SG Aumund-Vegesack 30 42 12 6 12 71 63 8
7 Blumenthaler SV 30 42 13 3 14 68 70 -2
8 Brinkumer SV 30 41 12 5 13 75 79 -4
9 Leher 30 39 10 9 11 67 80 -13
10 BSC Hastedt 30 39 10 9 11 52 72 -20
11 Werder Bremen III 30 31 8 7 15 52 73 -21
12 SC Borgfeld 30 31 9 4 17 58 88 -30
13 Habenhauser FV 30 25 7 4 19 48 103 -55
14 BTS Neustadt 30 23 5 8 17 33 69 -36
15 OSC Bremerhaven 30 23 6 5 19 43 88 -45
16 Vatan Sport Bremen 30 15 3 6 21 27 101 -74

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bahlinger SC 33 68 21 5 7 78 31 47
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 33 63 18 9 6 58 27 31
3 FSV 08 Bissingen 33 61 17 10 6 63 41 22
4 Goeppinger SV 33 57 16 9 8 57 42 15
5 Noettingen 33 56 16 8 9 66 48 18
6 Freiberg 33 54 15 9 9 71 49 22
7 FC 08 Villingen 33 53 15 8 10 55 46 9
8 FV Ravensburg 33 52 14 10 9 54 40 14
9 Reutlingen 33 52 14 10 9 48 50 -2
10 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 33 47 13 8 12 45 51 -6
11 1. CfR Pforzheim 33 44 12 8 13 43 43 0
12 SV Linx 33 41 12 5 16 58 75 -17
13 TSV Ilshofen 33 40 11 7 15 28 46 -18
14 SV Oberachern 33 38 11 5 17 61 70 -9
15 TSG Backnang 33 37 10 7 16 44 50 -6
16 Germania Friedrichstal 33 20 5 5 23 35 86 -51
17 FC Normannia Gmuend 33 19 2 13 18 27 58 -31
18 SV Spielberg 33 17 3 8 22 30 68 -38

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck 25 59 19 2 4 55 19 36
2 Bergisch Gladbach 24 58 18 4 2 57 21 36
3 FC Hennef 05 24 39 11 6 7 39 29 10
4 FC Huerth 25 37 9 10 6 39 26 13
5 Borussia Freialdenhoven 24 36 10 6 8 35 29 6
6 SpVg Frechen 20 24 33 8 9 7 38 32 6
7 SV Deutz 05 24 32 9 5 10 37 49 -12
8 Dueren 24 29 7 8 9 41 38 3
9 SV Breinig 24 29 8 5 11 45 44 1
10 DJK BW Friesdorf 24 28 7 7 10 48 54 -6
11 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 25 27 7 6 12 33 45 -12
12 Siegburger SV 04 24 24 5 9 10 24 32 -8
13 VfL Vichttal 24 24 5 9 10 24 37 -13
14 VfL Alfter 25 23 6 5 14 28 57 -29
15 SSV Merten 24 20 5 5 14 23 54 -31

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 NTSV Strand 28 66 20 6 2 73 25 48
2 TSB Flensburg 28 57 16 9 3 81 38 43
3 SV Todesfelde 28 51 14 9 5 70 39 31
4 Heider SV 28 49 16 4 8 64 44 20
5 SC Weiche Flensburg II 28 43 12 7 9 55 49 6
6 Luebeck II 28 41 11 8 9 53 55 -2
7 SV Eichede 28 40 10 10 8 56 41 15
8 TSV Bordesholm 28 40 12 4 12 46 52 -6
9 Eutin 08 28 36 9 9 10 60 54 6
10 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 28 35 9 8 11 43 63 -20
11 Union Neumuenster 28 31 10 4 14 46 58 -12
12 TSV Kropp 28 28 7 7 14 42 64 -22
13 SV Frisia 03 RL 28 26 8 2 18 31 61 -30
14 Neumuenster 28 19 5 4 19 32 62 -30
15 TSV Laegerdorf 28 15 4 3 21 26 73 -47

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Promotion Group North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Altonaer FC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Resultados | Soccer H2H