Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Resultados ao vivo
Wyniki na żywo
Resultados ao vivo

Welcome to the Oberliga 2019/2020. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Eltersdorf 21 48 15 3 3 60 22 38
2 DJK Vilzing 20 47 15 2 3 51 17 34
3 SV Seligenporten 20 47 15 2 3 46 15 31
4 TSV Grossbardorf 21 36 10 6 5 48 37 11
5 DJK Ammerthal 20 35 10 5 5 40 31 9
6 Eintracht Bamberg 20 32 9 5 6 40 40 0
7 Wurzburger 21 31 10 1 10 42 34 8
8 ATSV Erlangen 21 31 8 7 6 37 36 1
9 Ansbach 20 27 8 3 9 47 43 4
10 ASV Cham 20 27 7 6 7 26 31 -5
11 DJK Gebenbach 20 25 7 4 9 34 39 -5
12 SpVgg Bayern Hof 20 23 6 5 9 27 40 -13
13 TSV Abtswind 22 21 6 3 13 27 46 -19
14 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 21 19 5 4 12 21 38 -17
15 FC Sand 21 18 5 3 13 27 35 -8
16 TSV Karlburg 22 13 3 4 15 19 54 -35
17 FC Viktoria Kahl 18 9 2 3 13 19 53 -34

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Pipinsried 22 60 19 3 0 74 18 56
2 FC Deisenhofen 21 41 12 5 4 49 30 19
3 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 22 41 13 2 7 39 28 11
4 TSV Schwabmuenchen 22 39 11 6 5 49 34 15
5 TSV Kottern 22 38 11 5 6 39 31 8
6 Ingolstadt II 22 36 10 6 6 55 40 15
7 1860 Muenchen II 22 30 8 6 8 38 38 0
8 SV Kirchanschoring 22 28 7 7 8 29 35 -6
9 FC Ismaning 22 27 7 6 9 37 34 3
10 TSV Dachau 22 27 8 3 11 28 42 -14
11 Donaustauf 21 26 7 5 9 30 39 -9
12 TSV Landsberg 22 25 7 4 11 35 40 -5
13 Tuerkspor Augsburg 21 24 6 6 9 36 39 -3
14 Jahn Regensburg II 22 24 7 3 12 41 53 -12
15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 21 23 5 8 8 26 33 -7
16 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 22 20 5 5 12 25 44 -19
17 SV Pullach 22 20 5 5 12 31 57 -26
18 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 22 13 2 7 13 24 50 -26

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 VfV Hildesheim 19 49 16 1 2 52 15 37
2 Delmenhorst 19 41 12 5 2 44 20 24
3 VfL Oldenburg 20 41 12 5 3 51 32 19
4 Spelle-Venhaus 20 39 13 0 7 63 30 33
5 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 18 36 11 3 4 43 29 14
6 Heeslinger SC 19 33 10 3 6 43 27 16
7 MTV Eintracht Celle 19 25 7 4 8 37 36 1
8 TuS Bersenbrueck 18 24 6 6 6 31 34 -3
9 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 19 22 5 7 7 32 34 -2
10 Arminia Hannover 19 22 6 4 9 27 33 -6
11 MTV Gifhorn 19 21 4 9 6 29 32 -3
12 FT Braunschweig 19 21 5 6 8 27 35 -8
13 FC Hagen/Uthlede 20 21 6 3 11 28 58 -30
14 Kickers Emden 16 20 6 2 8 26 27 -1
15 TB Uphusen 19 20 6 2 11 21 29 -8
16 MTV Wolfenbuettel 18 16 4 4 10 24 47 -23
17 Eintracht Northeim 19 15 4 3 12 24 49 -25
18 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 20 10 3 1 16 20 55 -35

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Dassendorf 21 56 18 2 1 59 16 43
2 Teutonia Ottensen 20 48 15 3 2 57 24 33
3 Victoria Hamburg 21 44 13 5 3 69 29 40
4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 21 43 13 4 4 56 35 21
5 TSV Sasel 21 42 13 3 5 53 27 26
6 Niendorfer TSV 21 41 12 5 4 43 28 15
7 Hamburger SV III 21 30 9 3 9 54 51 3
8 TuS Osdorf 21 29 7 8 6 53 46 7
9 Hamm United 21 27 7 6 8 34 51 -17
10 FC Suederelbe 21 26 7 5 9 41 56 -15
11 TSV Concordia 21 24 7 3 11 37 49 -12
12 SV Rugenbergen 21 20 6 2 13 30 54 -24
13 Union Tornesch 21 20 4 8 9 28 52 -24
14 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 21 19 4 7 10 41 51 -10
15 TSV Buchholz 20 17 4 5 11 38 61 -23
16 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 21 16 4 4 13 37 48 -11
17 Meiendorfer SV 21 12 3 3 15 29 53 -24
18 Bramfelder SV 21 10 2 4 15 28 56 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 21 48 15 3 3 52 24 28
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 21 43 13 4 4 43 22 21
3 Hessen Kassel 20 41 12 5 3 59 26 33
4 TSV Lehnerz 21 39 11 6 4 48 22 26
5 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 37 11 4 5 52 28 24
6 VFB Ginsheim 20 37 11 4 5 55 39 16
7 SC Hessen Dreieich 21 33 10 3 8 42 34 8
8 RW Walldorf 21 30 8 6 7 40 40 0
9 SC Waldgirmes 21 29 9 2 10 35 41 -6
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 28 9 1 10 32 51 -19
11 Turk Gucu Friedberg 21 27 7 6 8 31 40 -9
12 FC Hanau 93 21 25 7 5 9 29 43 -14
13 KSV Baunatal 21 24 7 3 11 27 32 -5
14 TUS Dietkirchen 21 23 7 2 12 28 42 -14
15 FV Bad Vilbel 20 20 5 5 10 31 40 -9
16 SV Steinbach 1920 19 15 4 3 12 20 50 -30
17 SV Neuhof 20 13 3 4 13 23 50 -27
18 FSV Fernwald 21 8 2 2 17 33 56 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Wiedenbrueck 17 37 11 4 2 33 22 11
2 RSV Meinerzhagen 17 35 10 5 2 39 17 22
3 RW Ahlen 16 33 10 3 3 29 14 15
4 Eintracht Rheine 17 27 8 3 6 32 24 8
5 Holzwickeder 17 27 8 3 6 34 34 0
6 SV Schermbeck 18 27 7 6 5 22 24 -2
7 SC Paderborn 07 II 18 26 8 2 8 34 32 2
8 Westfalia Rhynern 17 25 6 7 4 26 15 11
9 FC Guetersloh 17 25 6 7 4 25 21 4
10 Preussen Muenster II 17 24 6 6 5 24 21 3
11 TuS Ennepetal 18 24 6 6 6 35 33 2
12 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 18 23 7 2 9 31 28 3
13 SC Westfalia Herne 18 22 6 4 8 23 30 -7
14 Sportfreunde Siegen 17 21 5 6 6 33 31 2
15 ASC Dortmund 18 20 6 2 10 26 28 -2
16 TSG Sprockhoevel 18 18 5 3 10 23 36 -13
17 TuS Erndtebrueck 18 13 3 4 11 23 49 -26
18 Hammer SpVg 18 5 0 5 13 15 48 -33

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Straelen 18 51 17 0 1 56 16 40
2 FC Monheim 19 41 12 5 2 38 18 20
3 SpVg Schonnebeck 19 35 10 5 4 32 22 10
4 FC Bocholt 19 33 10 3 6 41 27 14
5 Velbert 18 33 10 3 5 36 22 14
6 TSV Meerbusch 18 30 9 3 6 33 29 4
7 FC Kray 19 29 8 5 6 42 32 10
8 TuRU Duesseldorf 19 29 9 2 8 32 25 7
9 Sportfreunde Baumberg 18 27 7 6 5 39 39 0
10 SW Essen 18 26 8 2 8 28 28 0
11 VfB Hilden 19 26 7 5 7 36 37 -1
12 TVD Velbert 19 25 7 4 8 24 23 1
13 FC Kleve 19 25 7 4 8 29 32 -3
14 Ratinger SV 19 24 7 3 9 30 37 -7
15 SC Velbert 19 14 4 2 13 20 44 -24
16 Union Nettetal 18 12 3 3 12 21 45 -24
17 Cronenberger SC 19 11 3 2 14 21 46 -25
18 Niederwenigern 19 4 1 1 17 17 53 -36

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Schott Mainz 19 38 11 5 3 45 18 27
2 Kaiserslautern II 19 37 11 4 4 43 21 22
3 Eintracht Trier 19 36 11 3 5 32 19 13
4 Elversberg II 19 34 10 4 5 42 35 7
5 Wormatia Worms 19 33 10 3 6 40 30 10
6 Koblenz 19 33 10 3 6 29 21 8
7 SV Gonsenheim 19 31 8 7 4 43 33 10
8 FV Dudenhofen 19 31 9 4 6 39 30 9
9 FV Diefflen 19 28 8 4 7 35 28 7
10 Pfeddersheim 19 27 9 0 10 43 41 2
11 SV Roechling 19 25 8 1 10 36 42 -6
12 Hertha Wiesbach 19 24 7 3 9 34 44 -10
13 FV Engers 18 22 6 4 8 25 29 -4
14 Arminia Ludwigshafen 19 21 6 3 10 18 32 -14
15 FC Karbach 19 20 6 2 11 28 45 -17
16 Hassia Bingen 19 15 4 3 12 20 45 -25
17 TuS Mechtersheim 18 14 4 2 12 18 33 -15
18 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 19 13 4 1 14 22 46 -24

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tennis Borussia 16 38 12 2 2 50 14 36
2 Hansa Rostock II 16 36 11 3 2 50 16 34
3 Greifswalder SV 15 36 11 3 1 29 12 17
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 16 32 10 2 4 34 17 17
5 MSV Pampow 16 27 8 3 5 35 20 15
6 TSG Neustrelitz 16 25 7 4 5 22 24 -2
7 Staaken 16 24 7 3 6 38 29 9
8 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 15 21 5 6 4 22 20 2
9 Torgelower SV Greif 16 20 6 2 8 24 25 -1
10 Ludwigsfelder FC 16 18 5 3 8 25 33 -8
11 SV Victoria Seelow 16 15 3 6 7 23 39 -16
12 Tasmania Berlin 16 14 4 2 10 23 35 -12
13 1. FC Lok Stendal 14 13 2 7 5 15 27 -12
14 CFC Hertha 06 16 11 3 2 11 14 41 -27
15 FC Strausberg 16 11 3 2 11 16 48 -32
16 Brandenburger SC Sued 16 10 2 4 10 11 31 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FSV Luckenwalde 16 38 12 2 2 50 19 31
2 Carl Zeiss Jena II 16 35 11 2 3 36 18 18
3 FC International Leipzig 16 29 9 2 5 34 14 20
4 Einheit Rudolstadt 16 29 8 5 3 31 15 16
5 FC Eilenburg 16 28 7 7 2 33 22 11
6 Union Sandersdorf 16 23 6 5 5 28 19 9
7 SV Merseburg 99 16 23 7 2 7 36 35 1
8 FC Grimma 16 23 7 2 7 32 33 -1
9 Plauen 15 23 7 2 6 29 31 -2
10 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 16 22 6 4 6 34 35 -1
11 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 15 21 6 3 6 27 29 -2
12 VfL Halle 96 15 18 5 3 7 18 32 -14
13 VfB Krieschow 16 17 5 2 9 29 42 -13
14 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 16 13 3 4 9 22 35 -13
15 FSV Martinroda 16 6 1 3 12 22 52 -30
16 Askania Bernburg 15 6 2 0 13 19 49 -30

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Stuttgarter Kickers 19 35 10 5 4 41 21 20
2 Goeppinger SV 19 35 11 2 6 34 19 15
3 VfB Stuttgart II 18 34 10 4 4 51 23 28
4 SV Oberachern 19 31 8 7 4 36 29 7
5 FV Ravensburg 19 31 9 4 6 35 30 5
6 FSV 08 Bissingen 19 30 8 6 5 40 36 4
7 FC 08 Villingen 19 30 8 6 5 25 23 2
8 Noettingen 18 27 8 3 7 32 30 2
9 Freiburger FC 19 27 7 6 6 25 24 1
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 19 25 6 7 6 22 16 6
11 Reutlingen 19 25 7 4 8 30 29 1
12 Dorfmerkingen 19 24 6 6 7 29 33 -4
13 SV Linx 19 23 6 5 8 32 43 -11
14 Freiberg 19 22 6 4 9 29 51 -22
15 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 19 21 6 3 10 28 41 -13
16 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 19 20 5 5 9 17 26 -9
17 TSV Ilshofen 19 19 5 4 10 29 37 -8
18 SV Sandhausen ll 19 9 2 3 14 17 41 -24

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Todesfelde 19 47 15 2 2 51 21 30
2 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 18 41 13 2 3 55 20 35
3 Luebeck II 19 36 11 3 5 52 35 17
4 TSB Flensburg 17 33 10 3 4 56 28 28
5 SC Weiche Flensburg II 16 33 11 0 5 43 23 20
6 SV Eichede 19 33 10 3 6 41 29 12
7 Oldenburger SV 19 30 9 3 7 58 50 8
8 TSV Bordesholm 18 28 8 4 6 34 31 3
9 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 18 28 9 1 8 36 40 -4
10 Union Neumuenster 18 23 7 2 9 30 44 -14
11 Husumer SV 17 19 5 4 8 40 48 -8
12 Eutin 08 18 18 5 6 7 25 26 -1
13 SV Frisia 03 RL 19 18 4 6 9 29 52 -23
14 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 19 16 5 1 13 27 51 -24
15 TSV Kropp 17 3 0 3 14 17 52 -35
16 Eckernfoerder SV 17 1 0 1 16 19 63 -44

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oberneuland 18 48 16 0 2 71 18 53
2 TuS Schwachhausen 18 45 15 0 3 51 21 30
3 SFL Bremerhaven 18 39 12 3 3 49 21 28
4 Brinkumer SV 18 38 12 2 4 44 30 14
5 Bremer SV 18 34 10 4 4 50 21 29
6 Blumenthaler SV 18 32 10 2 6 51 40 11
7 SV Hemelingen 18 30 9 3 6 39 33 6
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack 18 20 6 2 10 38 45 -7
9 BSC Hastedt 18 19 6 1 11 26 40 -14
10 Geestemuende 18 19 6 1 11 41 60 -19
11 SC Borgfeld 18 18 5 3 10 31 48 -17
12 Leher 18 18 5 3 10 31 49 -18
13 FC Union 60 18 15 3 6 9 27 42 -15
14 BTS Neustadt 18 15 4 3 11 24 54 -30
15 Habenhauser FV 18 13 2 7 9 25 48 -23
16 Werder Bremen III 18 8 2 2 14 20 48 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15 37 12 1 2 32 9 23
2 Dueren 15 36 11 3 1 38 13 25
3 FC Hennef 05 15 25 6 7 2 23 15 8
4 Siegburger SV 04 15 25 8 1 6 22 20 2
5 Pesch 15 24 6 6 3 39 29 10
6 SpVg Frechen 20 15 23 7 2 6 22 20 2
7 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 15 22 6 4 5 20 23 -3
8 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15 20 5 5 5 19 23 -4
9 FC Huerth 15 19 5 4 6 19 20 -1
10 SV Deutz 05 15 18 5 3 7 25 29 -4
11 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 15 16 5 1 9 32 38 -6
12 SV Breinig 15 16 4 4 7 25 32 -7
13 DJK BW Friesdorf 15 16 4 4 7 22 33 -11
14 VfL Vichttal 15 15 4 3 8 17 20 -3
15 Fortuna Koeln II 15 11 3 2 10 19 29 -10
16 SV Eilendorf 15 10 2 4 9 13 34 -21

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Resultados | Soccer H2H