Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America
Resultados ao vivo
Wyniki na żywo
Resultados ao vivo

Welcome to the State Leagues 2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

08:00
0.98
-0.4132
-0.3367

Last games

Next games

25 mar 03:00
-0.5128
-0.4717
-0.641
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 02:30
-
-
-
25 mar 02:30
-
-
-
25 mar 02:30
-
-
-
25 mar 02:30
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-0.7576
-0.4484
-0.4484
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-
25 mar 03:00
-
-
-

Table

Table Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Red Bull Brasil 12 27 8 3 1 19 10 9
2 Palmeiras 12 25 7 4 1 13 5 8
3 Santos FC 12 23 7 2 3 19 13 6
4 Corinthians 12 21 6 3 3 10 8 2
5 Novorizontino 12 20 5 5 2 10 9 1
6 Ponte Preta 12 19 5 4 3 13 7 6
7 Ferroviaria 12 18 4 6 2 12 9 3
8 Ituano FC 12 17 5 2 5 19 12 7
9 Sao Paulo 12 15 4 3 5 13 10 3
10 Guarani 12 14 4 2 6 13 18 -5
11 Oeste FC 12 13 3 4 5 13 14 -1
12 Botafogo SP 12 11 3 2 7 14 15 -1
13 Mirassol 12 11 2 5 5 9 18 -9
14 Bragantino 12 10 2 4 6 11 21 -10
15 Sao Caetano 12 8 1 5 6 12 21 -9
16 Sao Bento 12 7 1 4 7 8 18 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Barbalha 7 15 4 3 0 12 5 7
2 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 12 4 0 3 14 9 5
3 Ferroviario 7 11 3 2 2 14 9 5
4 Guarany de Sobral 7 11 2 5 0 5 2 3
5 Floresta 7 8 2 2 3 10 11 -1
6 Horizonte 7 8 1 5 1 5 6 -1
7 Iguatu 7 5 1 2 4 8 15 -7
8 Guarani de Juazeiro 7 4 1 1 5 1 12 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gremio 11 29 9 2 0 29 1 28
2 Internacional 11 22 7 1 3 13 8 5
3 Caxias 11 20 6 2 3 18 10 8
4 Sao Luiz 11 17 5 2 4 14 13 1
5 EC Sao Jose 11 16 5 1 5 14 15 -1
6 CE Aimore 11 15 4 3 4 12 15 -3
7 Novo Hamburgo 11 15 4 3 4 11 15 -4
8 Juventude 11 14 4 2 5 10 15 -5
9 Pelotas 11 12 3 3 5 8 10 -2
10 Brasil 11 11 2 5 4 13 19 -6
11 Avenida 11 6 1 3 7 6 20 -14
12 Veranopolis 11 5 0 5 6 8 15 -7
13 Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 7 13 4 1 2 11 7 4
2 ABC 7 13 4 1 2 11 7 4
3 Globo FC 7 12 3 3 1 7 1 6
4 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 8 2 2 3 5 10 -5
5 Santa Cruz RN 7 7 1 4 2 4 4 0
6 ACD Potiguar 7 6 3 3 1 9 5 4
7 AS Sociedade 7 5 0 5 2 3 8 -5
8 Forca e Luz 7 3 0 3 4 4 12 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Sergipano 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lagarto AC 8 18 5 3 0 16 6 10
2 Confianca 8 16 5 1 2 15 6 9
3 Dorense 8 15 4 3 1 8 4 4
4 Sergipe 8 11 3 2 3 9 7 2
5 AO Itabaiana 8 10 2 4 2 7 6 1
6 Frei Paulistano 8 10 3 1 4 7 11 -4
7 Sociedade Boca Junior 8 7 2 1 5 5 14 -9
8 Guarany SE 8 6 1 3 4 8 16 -8
9 Olímpico SE 8 5 1 2 5 6 11 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Figueirense 14 30 8 6 0 18 7 11
2 Avai FC 14 27 8 3 3 24 6 18
3 Chapecoense AF 14 25 7 4 3 16 13 3
4 Brusque 14 20 5 5 4 16 12 4
5 Marcilio Dias 14 20 5 5 4 14 11 3
6 Criciuma 14 18 5 3 6 12 13 -1
7 Joinville 14 17 3 8 3 15 17 -2
8 Hercilio Luz 14 11 2 5 7 14 22 -8
9 Metropolitano 14 10 2 4 8 10 28 -18
10 Atletico Tubarao 14 8 1 5 8 12 22 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico MG 11 28 9 1 1 24 6 18
2 Cruzeiro 11 25 7 4 0 22 5 17
3 America MG 11 22 6 4 1 22 9 13
4 Boa Esporte Clube 11 18 5 3 3 21 16 5
5 Tombense FC 11 13 3 4 4 11 11 0
6 Caldense 11 13 3 4 4 11 12 -1
7 Patrocinense 11 12 3 3 5 10 13 -3
8 Tupynambas 11 11 3 2 6 10 18 -8
9 Villa Nova AC 11 11 3 2 6 9 21 -12
10 Guarani MG 11 10 1 7 3 8 13 -5
11 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 10 2 4 5 9 16 -7
12 Tupi 11 4 0 4 7 6 23 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Cascavel 6 11 3 2 1 7 3 4
2 Coritiba 6 10 2 4 0 9 4 5
3 Toledo CW 6 10 2 4 0 6 3 3
4 Parana Clube 6 9 2 3 1 7 3 4
5 Operario Ferroviario 6 9 2 3 1 6 4 2
6 Maringa FC 6 9 2 3 1 6 5 1
7 Atletico PR 6 8 2 2 2 5 4 1
8 Londrina EC 6 8 2 2 2 7 6 1
9 Cianorte 6 7 1 4 1 1 1 0
10 Cascavel CR 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
11 Rio Branco PR 6 5 1 2 3 6 10 -4
12 Foz do Iguacu 6 1 0 1 5 0 13 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CRB 7 16 5 1 1 11 2 9
2 CS Alagoano 7 14 4 2 1 10 4 6
3 Coruripe 7 11 3 2 2 11 10 1
4 Jacyoba AC 7 10 3 1 3 12 10 2
5 CE Olhodaguense 7 8 2 2 3 10 12 -2
6 ASA 7 7 1 4 2 9 11 -2
7 Murici 7 7 2 1 4 6 11 -5
8 Dimensao Saude 7 4 1 1 5 5 14 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico PR 3 9 3 0 0 15 2 13
2 Londrina EC 3 7 2 1 0 4 2 2
3 Foz do Iguacu 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 0
4 Operario Ferroviario 3 4 1 1 1 3 5 -2
5 Toledo CW 3 1 0 1 2 3 10 -7
6 Maringa FC 3 0 0 0 3 1 7 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Coritiba 3 6 2 0 1 6 1 5
2 Cascavel CR 3 6 2 0 1 2 1 1
3 Rio Branco PR 3 6 2 0 1 2 1 1
4 Cianorte 3 6 2 0 1 3 5 -2
5 Parana Clube 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
6 FC Cascavel 3 0 0 0 3 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sport 9 21 7 0 2 21 7 14
2 Nautico 9 19 6 1 2 18 8 10
3 Santa Cruz 9 17 5 2 2 12 8 4
4 Salgueiro 9 16 5 1 3 21 15 6
5 Central PE 9 16 5 1 3 12 9 3
6 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 12 3 3 3 13 17 -4
7 Vitoria das Tabocas 9 9 2 3 4 8 14 -6
8 Flamengo Arcoverde 9 8 2 2 5 13 19 -6
9 Petrolina SFC 9 8 2 2 5 5 13 -8
10 America PE 9 1 0 1 8 3 16 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Moto Club MA 7 19 6 1 0 8 1 7
2 Imperatriz 7 14 4 2 1 11 6 5
3 Sampaio Correa 7 13 4 1 2 7 3 4
4 Maranhao 7 10 3 1 3 11 7 4
5 Pinheiro MA 7 8 2 2 3 12 13 -1
6 Sao Jose MA 7 7 2 1 4 8 15 -7
7 EC Cordino 7 6 2 0 5 13 13 0
8 Santa Quiteria 7 2 0 2 5 4 16 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gama 10 28 9 1 0 22 4 18
2 Brasiliense 10 25 8 1 1 15 1 14
3 Luziania 10 18 5 3 2 17 8 9
4 Real FC 10 17 4 5 1 13 5 8
5 Capital FC 10 14 4 2 4 9 10 -1
6 Sobradinho EC 10 14 4 2 4 11 14 -3
7 Paracatu FC 10 13 3 4 3 7 6 1
8 Bosque Formosa EC 10 11 2 5 3 12 9 3
9 Ceilandia 10 10 2 4 4 10 9 1
10 Taguatinga 10 7 1 4 5 5 10 -5
11 Santa Maria 10 4 0 4 6 3 20 -17
12 Bolamense 10 1 0 1 9 4 32 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Goias 12 31 10 1 1 21 7 14
2 Atletico GO 12 28 9 1 2 22 14 8
3 Goianesia 12 20 6 2 4 20 15 5
4 CRAC 12 20 6 2 4 12 12 0
5 Vila Nova 12 19 5 4 3 16 13 3
6 Goiania 12 16 5 1 6 14 14 0
7 Anapolina 12 15 4 3 5 15 19 -4
8 Aparecidense 12 14 4 2 6 12 15 -3
9 Gremio Anapolis 12 12 3 3 6 12 14 -2
10 Ipora 12 10 2 4 6 9 15 -6
11 Itumbiara 12 9 1 6 5 9 14 -5
12 Novo Horizonte GO 12 6 1 3 8 9 19 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 River AC 9 18 5 3 1 12 3 9
2 Altos 9 15 4 3 2 18 11 7
3 4 de Julho 9 15 4 3 2 9 10 -1
4 Flamengo PI 9 10 3 1 5 8 13 -5
5 Parnahyba 9 9 2 3 4 4 10 -6
6 Piaui 9 7 2 1 6 10 14 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bahia de Feira 9 16 4 4 1 18 12 6
2 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 16 4 4 1 19 14 5
3 Bahia 9 15 4 3 2 19 6 13
4 Vitoria 9 13 3 4 2 12 9 3
5 Vitoria da Conquista 9 13 4 1 4 12 14 -2
6 Fluminense de Feira 9 12 3 3 3 8 8 0
7 EC Jacuipense 9 10 3 1 5 11 14 -3
8 Juazeirense 9 10 2 4 3 11 16 -5
9 Jacobina 9 8 2 2 5 9 16 -7
10 Jequie 9 7 1 4 4 10 20 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cuiaba 9 23 7 2 0 17 3 14
2 Operario LTDA 9 19 5 4 0 12 3 9
3 Uniao Rondonopolis 9 17 5 2 2 16 10 6
4 Luverdense 9 16 5 1 3 16 7 9
5 Sinop 9 13 3 4 2 10 8 2
6 Araguaia 9 11 3 2 4 10 12 -2
7 Mixto 9 11 3 2 4 7 10 -3
8 Dom Bosco 9 8 2 2 5 9 13 -4
9 Juara AC 9 4 1 1 7 8 21 -13
10 Operario VG 9 3 1 0 8 7 25 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Operario MS 11 24 7 3 1 23 12 11
2 Aguia Negra 11 23 7 2 2 25 10 15
3 7 de Setembro 11 20 6 2 3 20 13 7
4 Comercial MS 11 19 6 1 4 18 10 8
5 Corumbaense 11 18 5 3 3 19 11 8
6 Aquidauanense 11 18 5 3 3 16 12 4
7 Costa Rica EC 11 17 5 2 4 13 13 0
8 Chapadao 11 13 3 4 4 10 15 -5
9 URSO Mundo Novo 11 11 2 5 4 12 15 -3
10 Uniao Camapuanense 11 8 1 5 5 8 14 -6
11 Novoperario FC 11 7 2 1 8 15 25 -10
12 Operario AC 11 3 0 3 8 9 38 -29

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Botafogo PB 9 21 7 0 2 15 5 10
2 Atletico Cajazeirense 9 19 6 1 2 16 6 10
3 Campinense 9 17 5 2 2 15 6 9
4 Sousa 9 14 3 5 1 11 7 4
5 Nacional de Patos 9 12 4 0 5 13 17 -4
6 Perilima 9 10 2 4 3 8 12 -4
7 Esporte de Patos 9 10 3 1 5 8 14 -6
8 Treze 9 8 2 2 5 7 8 -1
9 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 9 8 2 2 5 10 14 -4
10 Gremio Recreativo Serrano 9 6 1 3 5 6 20 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Paysandu 8 18 5 3 0 15 3 12
2 Independente PA 9 17 5 2 2 11 9 2
3 Remo 8 15 4 3 1 12 5 7
4 Aguia de Maraba 9 13 3 4 2 11 9 2
5 Paragominas FC 8 13 3 4 1 13 11 2
6 Bragantino PA 9 12 3 3 3 13 11 2
7 Castanhal EC 8 7 1 4 3 3 6 -3
8 Tapajos 9 7 1 4 4 7 12 -5
9 Sao Francisco PA 8 5 1 2 5 11 21 -10
10 Sao Raimundo PA 8 3 0 3 5 6 15 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ceara 7 15 4 3 0 17 4 13
2 Fortaleza 7 11 3 2 2 7 5 2
3 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 10 2 4 1 8 7 1
4 Guarany de Sobral 7 10 3 1 3 9 9 0
5 Floresta 7 10 3 1 3 5 8 -3
6 Ferroviario 7 8 2 2 3 10 12 -2
7 Horizonte 7 8 2 2 3 5 9 -4
8 Barbalha 7 3 0 3 4 4 11 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 5 12 4 0 1 10 2 8
2 ACD Potiguar 5 12 4 0 1 12 5 7
3 Globo FC 6 11 3 2 1 9 6 3
4 ABC 5 10 3 1 1 5 5 0
5 Forca e Luz 6 7 2 1 3 3 7 -4
6 AS Sociedade 6 5 1 2 3 7 10 -3
7 Santa Cruz RN 6 3 1 0 5 4 7 -3
8 Palmeira de Goianinha 5 3 1 0 4 3 11 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lagarto AC 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Dorense 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
3 Frei Paulistano 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
4 Confianca 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
5 AO Itabaiana 3 2 0 2 1 1 2 -1
6 Sergipe 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Resultados | Soccer H2H