Refresh scores

Australia 2. Division live

Europe
North America
Resultados ao vivo
Wyniki na żywo
Resultados ao vivo

You are on subpage league 2. Division season 2018. In this section you will find the actual results of Australia 2. Division, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Table

Table New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sydney Olympic 22 48 15 3 4 40 19 21
2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 22 45 14 3 5 62 28 34
3 Sydney United 58 22 38 12 2 8 36 29 7
4 Blacktown City FC 22 34 9 7 6 27 20 7
5 Rockdale City Suns 22 31 9 4 9 39 43 -4
6 Marconi Stallions 22 30 8 6 8 30 34 -4
7 Hakoah Sydney City East 22 28 8 4 10 33 32 1
8 Manly United 22 28 7 7 8 33 32 1
9 Wollongong Wolves 22 27 7 6 9 23 36 -13
10 Sutherland Sharks 22 23 7 2 13 30 39 -9
11 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 22 22 6 4 12 30 51 -21
12 Sydney FC Youth 22 16 4 4 14 27 47 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Victorian
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Heidelberg United 27 59 19 2 5 60 29 31
2 Bentleigh Greens 26 58 18 4 4 53 28 25
3 Avondale Heights 26 55 17 4 5 57 32 25
4 Pascoe Vale SC 26 45 13 6 7 42 31 11
5 Oakleigh Cannons 26 38 12 2 12 41 39 2
6 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 26 36 10 6 10 37 41 -4
7 Kingston City 26 34 10 4 12 39 45 -6
8 Dandenong Thunder SC 26 34 11 1 14 45 55 -10
9 Melbourne Knights 26 32 9 5 12 45 53 -8
10 South Melbourne 27 28 8 4 14 48 53 -5
11 Hume City FC 26 28 7 7 12 29 43 -14
12 Green Gully Cavaliers 26 26 7 5 14 41 49 -8
13 Northcote City 26 22 5 7 14 32 53 -21
14 Bulleen Lions 26 21 6 3 17 33 51 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Northern New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Edgeworth Eagles 20 46 14 4 2 37 16 21
2 Broadmeadow Magic 20 35 10 5 5 44 20 24
3 Maitland 20 34 9 7 4 38 21 17
4 Lambton Jaffas FC 20 34 9 7 4 35 21 14
5 Hamilton Olympic 20 33 10 3 7 41 31 10
6 Charlestown City Blues 20 31 10 1 9 30 31 -1
7 Newcastle Jets Youth 20 24 7 3 10 32 45 -13
8 Lake Macquarie 20 20 6 2 12 35 42 -7
9 Weston Workers 20 20 6 2 12 28 42 -14
10 Adamstown Rosebud FC 20 20 5 5 10 24 48 -24
11 Valentine Phoenix 20 11 2 5 13 19 46 -27

*Table are updated live

Table Queensland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lions FC 26 69 23 0 3 84 11 73
2 Olympic F.C. 26 62 19 5 2 74 26 48
3 Western Pride 26 57 19 0 7 96 33 63
4 Moreton Bay United 26 55 17 4 5 60 35 25
5 Brisbane Strikers 26 50 16 2 8 74 31 43
6 Brisbane City 26 43 13 4 9 69 48 21
7 SWQ Thunder 26 34 10 4 12 46 60 -14
8 Cairns FC 26 30 9 3 14 44 62 -18
9 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 26 28 8 4 14 35 59 -24
10 Gold Coast United FC 26 27 8 3 15 38 67 -29
11 Magpies Crusaders 26 25 8 1 17 48 74 -26
12 Redlands United 26 23 7 2 17 52 81 -29
13 North Queensland United FC 26 19 6 1 19 35 71 -36
14 Sunshine Coast 26 6 1 3 22 20 117 -97

*Table are updated live

Table Southern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Campbelltown City 22 51 16 3 3 54 24 30
2 Adelaide City 22 46 14 4 4 52 19 33
3 North Eastern Metro Stars 22 46 15 1 6 51 27 24
4 Adelaide Comets 22 44 13 5 4 40 26 14
5 Adelaide United Youth 22 35 10 5 7 42 29 13
6 Adelaide Olympic 22 28 7 7 8 28 25 3
7 West Adelaide 22 27 8 3 11 30 46 -16
8 Para Hills Knights 22 25 8 1 13 27 38 -11
9 South Adelaide 22 21 6 3 13 29 55 -26
10 Croydon Kings 22 19 5 4 13 28 39 -11
11 Sturt Lions 22 19 5 4 13 24 48 -24
12 West Torrens Birkalla 22 14 4 2 16 20 49 -29

*Table are updated live

Table Western
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Perth 26 55 17 4 5 55 26 29
2 Perth Glory Youth 26 54 16 6 4 72 32 40
3 Cockburn City 26 48 14 6 6 59 40 19
4 Bayswater City 26 47 15 2 9 55 30 25
5 Inglewood United 26 46 13 7 6 50 38 12
6 ECU Joondalup 26 44 13 5 8 48 37 11
7 Floreat Athena 26 41 12 5 9 53 43 10
8 Sorrento 26 34 10 4 12 50 49 1
9 Stirling Lions 26 32 10 2 14 51 53 -2
10 Armadale 26 32 9 5 12 48 52 -4
11 Balcatta 26 29 9 2 15 40 59 -19
12 Subiaco 26 26 7 5 14 29 46 -17
13 Forrestfield United SC 26 22 5 7 14 34 58 -24
14 Joondalup United FC 26 5 1 2 23 21 102 -81

*Table are updated live

Table Capital
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra FC 16 38 12 2 2 46 13 33
2 Canberra Olympic 16 33 11 0 5 40 21 19
3 Tigers FC 16 28 9 1 6 41 38 3
4 Belconnen United 16 27 8 3 5 31 25 6
5 Tuggeranong United 16 26 8 2 6 32 32 0
6 Gungahlin United 16 16 4 4 8 21 25 -4
7 Woden Valley 16 15 3 6 7 28 37 -9
8 Riverina Rhinos 16 13 4 1 11 17 42 -25
9 Monaro Panthers 16 9 2 3 11 20 43 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Tasmania Premier League
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Devonport City 21 50 16 2 3 69 18 51
2 South Hobart 21 47 15 2 4 63 32 31
3 Hobart Zebras 21 39 12 3 6 65 44 21
4 Launceston City 21 37 11 4 6 56 32 24
5 Olympia FC Warriors 21 30 9 3 9 45 40 5
6 Northern Rangers 21 20 6 2 13 39 68 -29
7 Kingborough Lions 21 15 4 3 14 35 54 -19
8 Clarence United 21 3 0 3 18 16 100 -84

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Northern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hellenic 18 52 17 1 0 79 12 67
2 Darwin Olympic 18 35 11 2 5 55 33 22
3 Casuarina 18 28 8 4 6 48 35 13
4 University Azzurri FC 18 26 8 2 8 36 41 -5
5 Mindil Padres 18 15 4 3 11 40 64 -24
6 Palmerston FC 18 15 4 3 11 33 64 -31
7 Port Darwin 18 10 3 1 14 21 63 -42

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Resultados | Soccer H2H